РАСПИСАНИЕ СЕАНСОВ
07:00
07:45
08:30
09:15
Ср -
Аквааэробика
Пт -
Аквааэробика
Вс -
Детские группы
10:00
Пн -
Детские группы
Вт -
Детские группы
Ср -
Детские группы
Чт -
Детские группы
Пт -
Детские группы
Сб -
Детские группы
Аквааэробика
Вс -
Детские группы
10:45
Сб -
Детские группы
Вс -
Детские группы
11:30
Сб -
Детские группы
Вс -
Детские группы
12:15
Сб -
Детские группы
13:00
14:15
Пт -
Детские группы
15:00
Вс -
Детские группы
15:45
Вс -
Детские группы
16:30
Сб -
Детские группы
Вс -
Детские группы
17:15
Вт -
Детские группы
Чт -
Детские группы
Сб -
Детские группы
18:00
Пн -
Детские группы
Вт -
Детские группы
Ср -
Детские группы
Чт -
Детские группы
Пт -
Детские группы
Сб -
Детские группы
Вс -
Детские группы
18:45
Пн -
Детские группы
Вт -
Детские группы
Ср -
Детские группы
Чт -
Детские группы
Пт -
Детские группы
19:30
Пн -
Взрослые группы
Аквааэробика
Ср -
Взрослые группы
Аквааэробика
Пт -
Аквааэробика
Взрослые группы
20:15
Пн -
Взрослые группы
Пт -
Взрослые группы
21:00
Время | Пн | Вт | Ср | Чт | Пт | Сб | Вс |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | |||||||
07:45 | |||||||
08:30 | |||||||
09:15 |
Аквааэробика
|
Аквааэробика
|
Детские группы
|
||||
10:00 |
Детские группы
|
Детские группы
|
Детские группы
|
Детские группы
|
Детские группы
|
Детские группы
Аквааэробика
|
Детские группы
|
10:45 |
Детские группы
|
Детские группы
|
|||||
11:30 |
Детские группы
|
Детские группы
|
|||||
12:15 |
Детские группы
|
||||||
13:00 | |||||||
14:15 |
Детские группы
|
||||||
15:00 |
Детские группы
|
||||||
15:45 |
Детские группы
|
||||||
16:30 |
Детские группы
|
Детские группы
|
|||||
17:15 |
Детские группы
|
Детские группы
|
Детские группы
|
||||
18:00 |
Детские группы
|
Детские группы
|
Детские группы
|
Детские группы
|
Детские группы
|
Детские группы
|
Детские группы
|
18:45 |
Детские группы
|
Детские группы
|
Детские группы
|
Детские группы
|
Детские группы
|
||
19:30 |
Взрослые группы
Аквааэробика
|
Взрослые группы
Аквааэробика
|
Аквааэробика
Взрослые группы
|
||||
20:15 |
Взрослые группы
|
Взрослые группы
|
|||||
21:00 |